Press "Enter" to skip to content

Chicago Police Department Missing Persons

Submitted by the Chicago Police Department
 
 

MISSING PERSON


Sent: 2020-04-25 @ 13:37 Case: JD216785 Author: 20127
Chicago Police Area North SVU
312-744-8266
This bulletin is CONFIDENTIAL unless designated otherwise within the bulletin. Created with APBnet software vrs. 180330
Subject missing from the 1800 block of North Kedzie Chicago, Illinois.
If you have any information on the reported missing contact Area North Special Victims Unit 312 744-8266.
NIC # M20A8430
Last Name TIRADO
First Name Maria
Nickname
Alias
Age 19
Gender Female
Height 5′-03″
Weight 100
Eyes Brown
Hair Brown
Complexion Medium
Race Hispanic
BirthDate 14 Dec 2000
Last Contact 24 Apr 2020 @ 2:00pm

Marks

 
Police Officer Guadalupe Sanchez
Chicago Police Department
Office of Communications
(312) 745-6110
Fax (312) 745-6999

Comments are closed.