CCNM July 22, 2019

LOCATED

Sent: 2019-07-22 @ 08:33 Case: JC344909 Author: 20194

NIC # M19B4445

Last Name Little

First Name Shania

Nickname

Alias

Age 13

Gender Female

Height 5’06”

Weight 120

Eyes Brown

Hair Black

Complexion Medium

Race African-American

BirthDate 06-October-2019

Last Contact 11 July 2019

Marks

Above missing last seen 11 July 2019. Missing from 700 block of South California. Missing may be in the Hegewisch community.

If located please contact Chicago Police Department Area North Detective Division. 312 744-8266

***LOCATED SAFE*** ***LOCATED SAFE*** ***LOCATED SAFE***

Kellie Bartoli

Chicago Police Department
Office of Communications
(312) 745-6110
Fax (312) 745-6999
CCNM
I have functioned as a Business and Media Consultant over the past sixteen years and spent many years developing my capacity to function in our ever evolving use of technology, communication, education and training.

Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com